ETFMG Alternative Harvest ETF (NYSE:MJ) Holdings

*All holdings of the ETFMG Alternative Harvest ETFΒ (NYSE:MJ) current as of 05/28/19.

NameSymbolNet Assets %Market PriceShares HeldMarket Value
GW Pharmaceuticals PlcGWPH0.08633923291181.22572429103735583.4
Aurora Cannabis Inc.ACB0.078301475958.331129391594078311.95
Cronos Group Inc.CRON0.0774482042215.65594588693053115.9
Canopy Growth Corp.CGC0.0760191825944.64204606191336163.04
Tilray Inc.TLRY0.0702702546842.76197448384428893.08
Organigram Holdings Inc.OGI CN0.0453944828810.6694419454540942.8
CannTrust Holdings Inc.CTST0.043117931625.88881049251805692.96
Aphria Inc.APHA0.04190332057.24695391650346351.84
Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings Inc.CRBP0.041841945427.2698230750272610.4
Green Organic Dutchman Holdings Ltd.TGOD CN0.039632762954.071579008947618303.37
HEXO Corp.HEXO0.038936165067.04664507846781349.12
Zynerba Pharmaceuticals Inc.ZYNE0.0224431281212.08223221526965157.2
Innovative Industrial Properties Inc.IIPR0.0189475448986.4826324322765254.64
Emerald Health Therapeutics Inc.EMH CN0.018718783033.75809414522490399.93
Arena Pharmaceuticals Inc.ARNA0.018056459353.6940407221694625.68
Canopy Rivers Inc.RIV CN0.017247733374.53617388420722950.89
Universal Corp/VAUVV0.0165073109856.435165519833342
Schweitzer-Mauduit International Inc.SWM0.0159872743330.7362507419208524.02
Japan Tobacco Inc.2914 JP0.015760272372547.50000181284518935783.81
Scotts Miracle-Gro Co.SMG0.0152717226889.6820460318348797.04
22nd Century Group Inc.XXII0.01527017192.21830178018346933.8
Swedish Match ABSWMA SS0.01513333977453.338465318182531.59
British American Tobacco Plc.BATS LN0.0150946544428.86549648818136051.61
Philip Morris International Inc.PM0.0148566331181.5521888517850071.75
Altria Group Inc.MO0.0145891605349.8735148817528706.56
Turning Point Brands Inc.TPB0.0145731349848.8535843317509452.05
Vector Group Ltd.VGR0.014514669458.96194634017439206.4
Cara Therapeutics Inc.CARA0.0142223402317.9895038817087976.24
Gima TT SpAGIMA IM0.013595400457.615192107316334715.39
Imperial Brands Plc.IMB LN0.0127850482519.99860697815361086.66
Supreme Cannabis Co Inc.FIRE CN0.011664779881.751080844314015097.25
Auxly Cannabis Group Inc.XLY CN0.0082891916050.82163916619959367.23
MediPharm Labs Corp.LABS CN0.0076813062576.0420621629229000.06
Khiron Life Sciences Corp.KHRN CN0.0074935480342.8742337999003410.74
Newstrike Brands Ltd.HIP CN0.0045757439950.59125757635497703.15
Insys Therapeutics Inc.INSY0.0043185332470.844461447985188667.43
Pharmacielo Ltd.PCLO CN0.0034910295176.848276034194431.33
The Flowr Corp.FLWR CN0.003043101597.186872533656251.14
Vivo Cannabis Inc.VIVO CN0.0012215049340.728295791467623.96
SPINCO UNIT WARRANT0.00068499127180.52221466823009.04
EURO0.00060950389050.895576655840.53732311.83
GREAT BRITSH POUND0.00030065811870.790201285450.02361237.23
Empresas ICA SAB de CVICA* MM001558930
US DOLLARS-0.00025904030391-311233.91-311233.91